kalx.radioactivity.fm
Playlist info for: 'Squyd' on 09-02-2019

Show nameSquyd
Show DJs Squyd
Show infoFreeform Radio
Show link http://kalx.radioactivity.fm/show.html?showoid=8481
Playlist RSS http://kalx.radioactivity.fm/feeds/playlistrss.html?showoid=8481&date=09-02-2019
Time Title Artist Album Label Genre
07:01 pm Every Second Trash Kit Horizon Upset the Rhythm
07:05 pm -- Mic Break
07:08 pm East Side Glory Marnie Stern The Chronicles of Marnia kill rock stars
07:11 pm H>A>K (Loops Variation) Jane Weaver Loops in the secret society Fire
07:15 pm 50 Faces Of Lali Puna Scary World Theory Morr
07:19 pm Gamel Uma Umo OOIOO Gamel Thrill Jockey
07:21 pm -- Mic Break
07:25 pm Monopoly Den Brother May Aura Type Orange s/r
07:28 pm Hookah Pen Remulak One Village Live
07:31 pm -- Mic Break
07:35 pm Arms Out Forest Swords Compassion Ninjatune
07:41 pm Trumpery Metier Crime In Choir Trumpery Metier Gold Standard
07:45 pm Telephone from the Tomb Pengo File Under WTF? Carbon
07:51 pm Save Our Ships Aesop Rock & Tobacco Malibu Ken Rhymesayers
07:54 pm -- Mic Break
07:57 pm La Vie Vieux Negre Coupe Cloue et Trio Select Tanbou Toujou Lou Ostinato
08:01 pm Confluencias Pablo Aslan Contrabajo Soundbrush
08:04 pm Igraj Devojko Boban Marko Marković Orkestar Go Marko Go Piranha
08:07 pm Furthermore Enablers Zones Exile On Mainstream
08:10 pm Irma Gnoomes Mu! Rocket
08:13 pm -- Mic Break
08:20 pm The Line Which Divides Liquid Casing A Separate|Divide s/r
08:26 pm The Greatest Bile Pt. 1 Brandon Seabrook Die Trommel Fatale New Atlantis
08:31 pm Drum Chant Lawrence Pike Holy Spring Leaf
08:35 pm Caroline Mary Lattimore & Maxwell August Croy Terelan Canyon Constellation Tatsu
08:41 pm -- Mic Break
08:44 pm Equivalents 3 Loscil Equivalents Kranky
08:54 pm Circulation of Events Tangerine Dream Atem Polydor
09:00 pm Vale & Stone Soda Lite Vale & Stone Inner Islands
09:03 pm Le Metro Vernal Equinox Autumn Sunset Numero Group
09:08 pm -- Mic Break
09:11 pm Bloom Papa M Highway Songs Drag City
09:14 pm Suicide Note Lorn Rarities Wednesday Sound
09:18 pm Peter Tanaka Palmbomen Palmbomen II Beats In Space
09:23 pm Glide M. Ostermeier Tiny Birds Home Normal

Playlist Artists:
 --
 Aesop Rock & Tobacco
 Boban Marko Marković Orkestar
 Brandon Seabrook
 Brother May
 Coupe Cloue et Trio Select
 Crime In Choir
 Enablers
 Forest Swords
 Gnoomes
 Jane Weaver
 Lali Puna
 Lawrence Pike
 Liquid Casing
 Lorn
 Loscil
 M. Ostermeier
 Marnie Stern
 Mary Lattimore & Maxwell August Croy
 OOIOO
 Pablo Aslan
 Palmbomen
 Papa M
 Pengo
 Remulak
 Soda Lite
 Tangerine Dream
 Trash Kit
 Vernal Equinox

Playlist Labels:
 Beats In Space
 Carbon
 Constellation Tatsu
 Drag City
 Exile On Mainstream
 Fire
 Gold Standard
 Home Normal
 Inner Islands
 Kranky
 Leaf
 Morr
 New Atlantis
 Ninjatune
 Numero Group
 Ostinato
 Piranha
 Polydor
 Rhymesayers
 Rocket
 Soundbrush
 Thrill Jockey
 Upset the Rhythm
 Village Live
 Wednesday Sound
 kill rock stars
 s/r